English (Ecosystems; Forestry Operations)
permanent forest estate
OBS: Types and amounts of forest needed to meet demands for forest goods and services now and in the future.
French (Écosystèmes; Exploitation forestière)
forêt domaniale permanente [masculine noun]
Spanish (Ecosistemas; Explotación forestal)
dotación forestal permanente [feminine noun]