English (Forestry Operations; Silviculture; Areal Planning (Urban Studies); Urban Sites)
native forest [correct]
French (Exploitation forestière; Sylviculture; Aménagement du territoire; Sites (Urbanisme))
forêt naturelle [correct, feminine noun]; forêt spontanée [proposal, feminine noun]
DEF: Forêt constituée de végétaux spontanés.
Spanish (Explotación forestal; Silvicultura; Planificación de zonas (Urbanismo); Emplazamientos urbanos)
bosque natural [correct, masculine noun]; bosque autóctono [masculine noun]