English (Air Transport)
standard drill
CONT: Hi-Lok/Hi-Tigue straight shank pins are installed ... with standard drills ...
French (Transport aérien)
foret normal [masculine noun]
CONT: [...] Les attaches Hi-Lok à tige cylindrique se montent dans des trous [...] percés avec des forets normaux.