English (Advertising Media; Radio Arts; Television Arts)
package [correct]
DEF: A combination of spots (spot commercials) sold as a package at a total rate less than the sum of the rates of the individual spots. Also a combination of spots linked together by station or network sales policy.
French (Supports publicitaires; Radio (Arts du spectacle); Télévision (Arts du spectacle))
messages couplés à forfait [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: messages couplés à forfait : pluriel d’usage dans ce contexte.