English (Tourism (General); Travel Agencies)
fly-drive holiday [correct]; fly-drive [correct]; fly-drive package [correct]
DEF: Tour package that includes airline transport from one's point of origin to the destination and return, and the use of an automobile for local transport while at the destination.
French (Tourisme (Généralités); Agences de voyage)
forfait avion-auto [correct, masculine noun]; forfait avion plus voiture [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Formule de voyage à forfait qui combine un déplacement aérien et l'usage d’une voiture de louage.
Spanish (Turismo (Generalidades); Agencias de viajes)
volar y conducir [correct]