English (Banking)
unlimited chequing [correct, Canada]; unlimited checking [correct, United States]
CONT: For a monthly flat fee, Royal V.I.P. provides a variety of services including ... unlimited chequing ...
French (Banque)
tirage illimité de chèques [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: En échange d’un forfait mensuel, le Service V. I. P. Royal offre un ensemble de produits comprenant(...) le tirage illimité de chèques(...)