English (Banking; Accounting)
bill payment [correct]
CONT: For a monthly flat fee, Royal V.I.P. provides a variety of services including ... bill payment.
French (Banque; Comptabilité)
paiement des factures [correct, masculine noun]; règlement de factures [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: En échange d’un forfait mensuel, le Service V. I. P. Royal offre un ensemble de produits comprenant [...] le paiement des factures.