English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
naphthalenesulfonic acids polymers with formaldehyde and sulfonylbis[phenol], ammonium sodium salts [correct, plural]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
sels d’ammonium et de sodium de polymères d’acides naphtalènesulfoniques avec le formaldéhyde et le sulfonyldiphénol [correct, masculine noun, plural]