English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
formaldehyde polymer with 2-(chloromethyl)oxirane and methylphenol, hydrogen 4-cyclohexene-1,2-dicarboxylate 2-propenoate [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
hydrogénocyclohex-4-ène-1, 2-dicarboxylate et prop-2-énoate du polymère du formaldéhyde avec le 2-(chlorométhyl) oxirane et le méthylphénol [correct, masculine noun]