English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
formaldehyde polymer with 2-methyloxirane, nonylphenol and oxirane [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
polymère du formaldéhyde avec le 2-méthyloxirane, le nonylphénol et l'oxirane [correct, masculine noun]