English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Formaldehyde in Textiles - Part 2: Method for Determination of "Free" Formaldehyde [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 63.2-M91/BS 6806: Part 2: 1987
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Formaldéhyde dans les textiles-Partie 2 : Méthode de détermination du formaldéhyde «libre» [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 63.2-M91/BS 6806: Part 2: 1987