English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Formaldehyde in Textiles - Part 1: Method for Determination of Total Formaldehyde [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 63.1-M91/BS 6806: Part 1: 1987
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Formaldéhyde dans les textiles-Partie 1 : Méthode de détermination du formaldéhyde total [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 63.1-M91/BS 6806: Part 1: 1987