English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Formaldehyde in Textiles - Part 3: Method for Determination of Released Formaldehyde [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 63.3-M91/BS 6806: Part 3: 1987
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Formaldéhyde dans les textiles-Partie 3 : Méthode de détermination du formaldéhyde dégagé [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 63.3-M91/BS 6806: Part 3: 1987