English (Foreign Trade)
special customs formalities
OBS: special customs formalities: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce extérieur)
formalités douanières spéciales [feminine noun]
OBS: formalités douanières spéciales : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.