English (Offences and crimes; Legal Actions; Property Law (common law))
summary removal [correct]
CONT: The summary removal from a park and the preventing of the return to a park of any person guilty of a contravention of such provisions of the Park Regulations or the Criminal Code as the Governor in Council may specify ...
French (Infractions et crimes; Actions en justice; Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
expulsion sans formalité [feminine noun]
CONT: L'expulsion sans formalité des auteurs d’infractions aux dispositions des règlements relatifs aux parcs ou du Code criminel que le gouverneur en conseil peut préciser, et la prise de mesures destinées à empêcher leur retour [...]