English (General Vocabulary)
paper burden reduction [correct]
OBS: for small business.
French (Vocabulaire général)
réduction de la paperasserie [correct, feminine noun]; réduction des formalités administratives [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: pour les petites entreprises.