English (Forwarding, Folding, and Binding (Printing))
double elephant size [correct]
OBS: Double elephant: A British standard size for writing and printing papers.
OBS: Double elephant: 68.5 X 101.5 cm.
French (Façonnage, pliage et reliure (Imprimerie))
format «double elephant» [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: On dirait, par exemple, que tel livre de très grand format serait imprimé sur «double elephant».