English (Photography)
film speed range; speed range
OBS: wide --. The Minolta SR-T101 accepts every type of 35 mm film that is now commercially available. The speed range selection extends from ASA 6 to 6400
French (Photographie)
gamme d’émulsions; gamme de films
OBS: le chargeur 126 qui est la base du format 28 x 28 mm est disponible en toutes les marques, mais la--est encore restreinte [aussi gamme de films p. 42]