English (Graphic Arts and Printing; Forms Design)
single-part form
OBS: A pre-printed sheet or card, of a specific format, designed so that information may be recorded on it in a predetermined way.
French (Imprimerie et arts graphiques; Imprimés et formules)
formule simple
OBS: Feuillet ou carte pré-imprimée, de format précis, conçue de façon que les renseignements puissent y être consignés de façon prédéterminée.