English (Reprography)
copy size [correct]
CONT: Copy size: Minimum: 5-½" x 8-½ ". Maximum: 11" x 17".
French (Reprographie)
format des copies [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Format des copies : Minimum : 5-½ x 8-½ po. Maximum : 11 x 17 po.