English (General Vocabulary; Industrial Standardization)
regular size
CONT: Small size, regular size, family size.
French (Vocabulaire général; Normalisation industrielle)
format normal [masculine noun]; format ordinaire [masculine noun]; format courant [masculine noun]
OBS: Format de tablette de chocolat.