English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
print code [correct]
OBS: Code which defines the format, sort sequence and printer for printing transfer order.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
code d’impression [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Code qui définit le format, l'ordre de tri et l'imprimante dans l'impression des ordres de transfert.