English (Types of Paper)
wide-format inkjet paper [correct]
CONT: Agfa introduced a new wide-format inkjet paper for its Agfajet Sherpa proofing system that has the feel and tone of newsprint.
French (Sortes de papier)
papier jet d’encre grand format [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Agfa vient de créer un nouveau papier jet d’encre grand format pour son système d’épreuves AgfaJet Sherpa, semblable au papier journal.