English (Bedding)
standard pillowcase; standard pillow slip; regular pillowcase; regular pillow slip
French (Literie)
taie de format standard [feminine noun]; taie d’oreiller de format standard [feminine noun]; taie de dimension ordinaire [feminine noun]; taie d’oreiller de dimension ordinaire [feminine noun]
OBS: Renseignement donné par le Service de traduction des Magasins Sears.