English (Layout (Graphic Arts); Computer Display Technology)
page size [correct]
CONT: page frame: a storage location having the size of a page (page size).
French (Maquette et mise en page; Techniques d'affichage (Ordinateurs))
format de la page [correct, masculine noun]; taille de page [correct, feminine noun]