English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Paper Table Napkins, Junior Dispenser Type, for Institutional Use [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-9.11-94
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Serviettes de table en papier, petit format, pour distributeurs, à l'usage des établissements [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-9.11-94