English (Business and Administrative Documents; Information Processing (Informatics))
client-specific report format [correct]
OBS: Terminology used for the SIGMA Financial Systems Transformation (FST) Project, Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
format de rapport propre au client [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée dans le cadre du projet de transformation des systèmes financiers (TSF) SIGMA, Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.