English (Information Processing (Informatics); Internet and Telematics)
RSS syndicated content feed
OBS: On the Internet, RSS is rendered by RDF [Resource Description Framework] Site Summary, Rich Site Summary or Really Simple Syndication.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Internet et télématique)
source de syndication de contenu RSS [feminine noun]; source de syndication de contenu en format RSS [feminine noun]