English (Graphic Arts and Printing; Office Automation)
reverse indentation
OBS: (SCRIPSIT Word Processing.) Floating format and reverse indentation make it easy to set up tables and special formats.
French (Imprimerie et arts graphiques; Bureautique)
décrochement inverse [masculine noun]
OBS: (Traitement de texte SCRIPSIT.) Format flottant et décrochement inverse pour préparer tables et formats spéciaux.