English (Federal Government Honorary Distinctions; Scientific Research; Humanities and Social Sciences (General))
Robert McGhee Award [correct, Canada]
OBS: Annual award of excellence in the field of human sciences awarded by Polar Knowledge Canada through the Northern Scientific Training Program.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du gouvernement fédéral; Recherche scientifique; Sciences humaines (Généralités))
Prix Robert McGhee [correct, masculine noun, Canada]
OBS: Prix annuel d’excellence en sciences humaines décerné par Savoir polaire Canada dans le cadre du Programme de formation scientifique dans le Nord.