English (Protection of Life; CBRNE Operations)
live agent training [correct]
OBS: Defence Research Establishment, Suffield, Alberta, DND.
French (Sécurité des personnes; Opérations CBRNE)
formation avec agents toxiques réels [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Centre de recherches pour la défense Suffield, Alberta, MDN.