English (Agriculture - General; Education)
agriculture training
French (Agriculture - Généralités; Pédagogie)
formation agricole [feminine noun]; formation en agriculture [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Lexique d’ACC [Anciens Combattants Canada].