English (School and School-Related Administration; Educational Institutions)
agricultural college [correct]; agricultural training college [correct]; agricultural school [correct]
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire; Établissements d'enseignement)
école d’agriculture [correct, feminine noun]; collège de formation agricole [correct, masculine noun]; collège d’agriculture [correct, masculine noun]; collège agricole [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Administración escolar y paraescolar; Establecimientos de enseñanza)
escuela de capacitación agraria [correct, feminine noun]