English (Training of Personnel; Labour and Employment; Citizenship and Immigration)
apprenticeship [correct]; apprenticeship training [correct]; apprentice training [correct]
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Travail et emploi; Citoyenneté et immigration)
apprentissage [correct, masculine noun]; formation d’apprenti [correct, feminine noun]; formation en apprentissage [feminine noun]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Trabajo y empleo; Ciudadanía e inmigración)
aprendizaje [correct, masculine noun]