English (Training of Personnel)
Workshop on a Systems Approach to Training
OBS: (S.D.B.).
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
Atelier sur l'approche systématique à la formation
OBS: (D.G.P.). Auteur: 2kf, 76.07.08.