English (Scholarships and Research Grants; Labour and Employment)
training assistance [correct]
OBS: Training Assistance Program: National Museums of Canada.
French (Bourses d'études et subventions de recherche; Travail et emploi)
aide à la formation [correct, feminine noun]; appui pour la formation [masculine noun]
OBS: Appui pour la formation : Musées nationaux du Canada.