English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
geranyl formiate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
formiate de géranyle [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
formiato de geranilo [masculine noun]