English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
sodium formiate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
formiate sodique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
formiato sódico [masculine noun]