English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
quinine formiate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
formiate de quinine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
formiato de quinina [masculine noun]