English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
tetramethylammonium formiate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
formiate de tétraméthylammonium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
formiato de tetrametilamonio [masculine noun]