English (Forms Design; General Conduct of Military Operations)
movement order proforma [correct, noun]
CONT: Movement Orders. For any moves in support of a particular phase of operation, the movement order proforma is used ...
French (Imprimés et formules; Conduite générale des opérations militaires)
formulaire d’ordre de mouvement [correct, masculine noun]