English (Telecommunications Transmission; Computer Display Technology)
displayed form [correct]
DEF: A form filled out and displayed by the system upon request by the user.
French (Transmission (Télécommunications); Techniques d'affichage (Ordinateurs))
formulaire affiché [correct, masculine noun]