English (Accounting; Business and Administrative Documents)
original invoice [correct]
CONT: Upon departure from Germany, show the tax refund form, the original invoice, your passport and the purchased goods to the German customs officer. The customs officer will confirm the export of the goods by stamping the tax refund form.
French (Comptabilité; Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
facture originale [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: En quittant l'Allemagne, il faut présenter le formulaire de remboursement, la facture originale, votre passeport et la marchandise au service de douane afin d’obtenir l'attestation d’exportation sur le formulaire.
Spanish (Contabilidad; Documentos comerciales y administrativos)
factura original [feminine noun]