English (Foreign Trade)
inward customs entry form
OBS: inward customs entry form: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce extérieur)
formulaire d’entrée en douane [masculine noun]
OBS: formulaire d’entrée en douane : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.