English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Air Traffic Control; Commercial Aviation)
ATC clearance form [correct]
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Circulation et trafic aériens; Aviation commerciale)
Formulaire d’autorisation de l'ATC [correct, masculine noun]