English (Types of Paper)
carbonless copy paper forms [correct, plural, standardized]
DEF: Carbonless copy paper assembled into sets, being sheets or continuous forms or unit books.
OBS: The term "carbonless copy paper forms" has been standardized by ISO.
French (Sortes de papier)
formulaires non carbonés [masculine noun, plural, standardized]
DEF: Feuilles de papier autocopiant assemblées en jeu (liasses, carnets ou nappes continues).
OBS: Le terme "formulaires non carbonés" a été normalisé par l’ISO.