English (Translation (General))
commonly used form [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
formulaire courant [correct, masculine noun]; formulaire couramment utilisé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Tirés du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.