English (Legal Documents; Commercial and Other Bodies (Law))
governing document
French (Documents juridiques; Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit))
document constitutif [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) :Formulaire T3010(Déclaration de renseignements des organismes de bienfaisance enregistrés).