English (Business and Administrative Documents; IT Security; Internet and Telematics)
secure interactive electronic form [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Sécurité des TI; Internet et télématique)
formulaire électronique interactif protégé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.