English (Heritage; Real Estate)
non-heritage [correct]
CONT: The FHBRO (Federal Heritage Buildings Review Office) Committee assesses the building's heritage value, using the FHBRO Evaluation Criteria and rating sheet, and reaches a consensus on the level of heritage or non-heritage designation: "Classified" = 75 points and above; "Recognised" = 50 - 74 points; "Non-heritage" = less than 50 points.
French (Patrimoine; Immobilier)
sans valeur [correct]
CONT: Le comité du BEEFVP [Bureau d’examen des édifices fédéraux du patrimoine] détermine la valeur patrimoniale de l'édifice en utilisant les critères d’évaluation et le formulaire de notation du BEEFVP; il convient de la note à donner pour désigner le niveau de la valeur patrimoniale de l'édifice «classé»=75 points et plus; «reconnu»=entre 50 et 74 points; «sans valeur»=moins de 50 points.