English (Forms Design)
assessment form [correct]; evaluation form [correct]
CONT: The type of assessment form used for documentation varies according to the health care institution. In fact, a variety of assessment forms may even be used within an institution.
French (Imprimés et formules)
formulaire d'évaluation [correct, masculine noun]; formule d’évaluation [correct, feminine noun]