English (Forms Design; Personnel and Job Evaluation)
performance appraisal form [correct]; performance review form [correct]; performance evaluation form [correct]; job performance evaluation form [correct]; performance evaluation sheet [correct]
French (Imprimés et formules; Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
formulaire d'évaluation de rendement [correct, feminine noun]