English (Taxation)
TTN Master [correct]
CONT: Create a TTN Master for this return.
OBS: Term extracted from the Taxation Operations Manual 40(10)0-A1, form T2203, of Revenue Canada, 2-1999.
French (Fiscalité)
enregistrement principal NIT [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Créer un enregistrement principal NIT pour cette T1.
OBS: Terme extrait du Manuel des Opérations de l'impôt(MOI-40(10) 0-A), formulaire T2203, 2-1999.