English (Taxation; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
identification code [correct]; ident code [correct]
OBS: Term extracted from the Taxation Operations Manual 40(10)0-A1, form T2203, of Revenue Canada, 2-1999.
French (Fiscalité; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
code d’identification [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme extrait du Manuel des Opérations de l'impôt(MOI-40(10) 0-A), formulaire T2203, 2-1999.
Spanish (Sistema tributario; Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
clave de identificación [correct, feminine noun]