English (Taxation)
selected financial data [correct]; SFD [correct]
CONT: Selected financial data form (SFD) is attached.
OBS: Term extracted from the Taxation Operations Manual 40(10)0-A1, form T2203, of Revenue Canada, 2-1999.
French (Fiscalité)
données financières choisies [correct, feminine noun]; DFC [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Formulaire de données financières choisies (DFC) annexé.
OBS: Terme extrait du Manuel des Opérations de l'impôt(MOI-40(10) 0-A), formulaire T2203, 2-1999.