English (Taxation)
income tax form [correct]; tax form [correct]
CONT: form: a printed or typed document with blank spaces for insertion of required or requested specific information ... (be sure to fill all blanks on your tax form).
French (Fiscalité)
imprimé fiscal [correct, masculine noun]; formule d’impôt [correct, feminine noun]; formulaire d'impôt [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] les éditions tombent en quelques instants. Quatre minutes pour un bilan avec ses annexes, édités directement sur les imprimés fiscaux agréés!
OBS: Voir la section de publicité de Correlative Systems France SA et Piec s.a.r.l. in FRACO.
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
declaración fiscal [feminine noun]