English (Taxation)
pre-bank SSP tax credit [correct]
OBS: Term extracted from the Taxation Operations Manual 40(10)0-A1, form T2203, of Revenue Canada, 2-1999.
French (Fiscalité)
crédit épargne-actions admis sur la T1 préfaillite [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Crédit épargne-actions de T.-N. admis sur la T1 préfaillite.
OBS: Terme extrait du Manuel des Opérations de l'impôt(MOI-40(10) 0-A), formulaire T2203, 2-1999.