English (Taxation)
supplementary slip [correct]
CONT: Other income slips: T4 supplementary slips...
OBS: Term extracted from the Taxation Operations Manual 40(10)0-A1, form T2203, of Revenue Canada, 2-1999.
French (Fiscalité)
feuillet supplémentaire [correct, masculine noun]; feuillet [masculine noun]
CONT: Autres feuillets de renseignements - Feuillets T4 Supplémentaire, suivis de tous les autres feuillets [...]
OBS: Terme extrait du Manuel des Opérations de l'impôt(MOI-40(10) 0-A), formulaire T2203, 2-1999.