English (Taxation)
income inclusion [correct]
CONT: Income inclusion due to HBP participant making contributions to a RRSP in the relevant period (1993 only).
OBS: Term extracted from the Taxation Operations Manual 40(10)0-A1, form T2203, of Revenue Canada, 2-1999.
French (Fiscalité)
inclusion de revenu [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Inclusion du revenu en raison du versement de cotisations à un REER par un participant à un RAP dans la période visée (1993 seulement).
OBS: Terme extrait du Manuel des Opérations de l'impôt(MOI-40(10) 0-A), formulaire T2203, 2-1999.