English (Taxation)
British Columbia logging tax credit [correct]; BC logging Tax Credit [correct]
OBS: Term extracted from the Taxation Operations Manual 40(10)0-A1, form T2203, of Revenue Canada, 2-1999.
French (Fiscalité)
crédit d’impôt de la Colombie-Britannique sur les opérations forestières [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme extrait du Manuel des Opérations de l'impôt(MOI-40(10) 0-A), formulaire T2203, 2-1999.