English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
prescribed registration form [correct]
CONT: ... the elector completes the prescribed registration form, establishes that he or she should be included on the list and provides satisfactory proof of identity ...
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
formulaire d’inscription prescrit [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] a) l'électeur remplit le formulaire d’inscription prescrit, établit qu'il a le droit d’être inscrit sur la liste et fournit une preuve suffisante de son identité [...]
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
formulario de inscripción preestablecido [masculine noun]