English (Forms Design)
unit set [correct]
DEF: Individual form sets with the parts firmly held together by means of a detachable glued stub.
French (Imprimés et formules)
formulaire en liasse [masculine noun]; liasse [feminine noun]
DEF: Formules détachables et identiques, fixées à une souche.