English (Citizenship and Immigration)
visa information form [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
formulaire de renseignements pour l'obtention d’un visa [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.