English (Commercial Aviation; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
Pilot Check Report [correct]
French (Aviation commerciale; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
Rapport d’épreuve-pilote(formulaire 26 0261) [correct, masculine noun]