English (Citizenship and Immigration)
prescribed form [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
formulaire réglementaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.