English (Taxation)
Customs Canada export entry [standardized]
DEF: A customs form which must be prepared for every export shipment.
OBS: Standardized by the CGSB.
French (Fiscalité)
Douanes Canada - déclaration d’exportation [standardized]
DEF: Formulaire de douanes qui doit être rempli dans tous les cas d’exportation de marchandises.
OBS: Normalisé par l’ONGC.