English (Training of Personnel; Personnel and Job Evaluation)
complexity rating [correct]
CONT: Human Resources Development Canada will provide ... a report listing all examples for a particular skill dimension by complexity rating for the purpose of the second consistency review.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
niveau de complexité [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: En plus de discuter du niveau de complexité prévu, le Bureau indiquera le type de formulaire et les autres renseignements qui pourraient se révéler nécessaires.