English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
electoral process administration [correct]
CONT: Mission mandates included advising on constitutional and election law provisions; advising on all aspects of electoral process administration ...
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
administration du processus électoral [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Ces missions visaient divers objectifs : prestation de conseils sur la législation électorale et constitutionnelle; formulation d’avis sur tous les aspects de l'administration du processus électoral [...]
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
administración del proceso electoral [correct, feminine noun]; gestión del proceso electoral [correct, feminine noun]