English (Social Legislation)
making of claims
OBS: providing for the making of claims (Unemployment Insurance Act, 1971; sec 58(g]
French (Législation sociale)
formulation de demandes
OBS: prévoyant la formulation de demandes(Loi de 1971 sur l'assurance-chômage; art. 58(g](assurance-chômage) 60 cb/9. 5. 73