English (Agricultural Chemicals)
pesticides formulation
OBS: Research Scientist, .... Pesticides Formulation.
French (Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
formulation des pesticides [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: chercheur scientifique, formulation des pesticides.