English (Business and Administrative Documents; Economic Co-operation and Development)
project formulation
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Coopération et développement économiques)
formulation d’un projet [feminine noun]; établissement de projets [masculine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l’alimentation et l’agriculture.
Spanish (Documentos comerciales y administrativos; Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
formulación de un proyecto [feminine noun]; formulación de proyectos [feminine noun]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.